Revstar ABF STR
Position Numero Nom 16/5 31/5 6/6 23/6 11/7 18/7 25/7 15/8 29/8 30/8 19/9 20/9 Total
11Pierre Hebert(J)1120(J)350159win161win115161win596
235Andre Manny1360(J)1120136win(J)90162win122556
337Marc Andre Levesque(J)380162win0120111137(J)103530
432Patrick Manny(J)4501190(J)77100111131win461
555Francis Methot(J)4701000(J)97122101109432
696Patrick Lague840(J)830105(J)769590374
779SSabrina Blanchet(J)6508509792(J)5592366
817Antoine Parent990(J)5808683(J)7980348
931Isabelle Manny940(J)580796999(J)66341
1016Andre Lussier71076093(J)5673(J)46313
1177Vincent Mathieu1210920(J)0(J)0056269
1271Patrick Rheaume300(J)240(J)0739173267
1312Mathieu Bardier159win01060(J)0(J)000265
1412Keven Hebert(J)00(J)0061606764252
1578SStephanie Ratte660(J)240735261(J)0252
163Alain Matthieu00004645950186
1766Pierre Fontaine830650(J)0(J)000148
182Doug Rose0000013700137
1997Josianne Plante0013600000136
2027Raphael Lessard0000008242124
2127MDaniel Beauchesne7703500000112
224Jean Francois Lussier570520(J)0(J)000109
2324Richie Tobias0000010400104
243Kevin Gaumond0000460056102
2524Sebastien Couture93000000093
26Martin Goulet JR00000009191
2727Eric Lequin550330(J)0(J)00088
2824Pierre Laramee00690000069
2924Steve Beauchamps00000058058
3024Francois Dube00005600056
31Martin Goulet00000005151
3227Jimmy Cormier00005100051
3327MMichael Richard00490000049
3427Gabriel Lussier00000390039

Revstar NATIONAL Canada USA STR
Position Numero Nom 25/04 us 06/06 cd 28/06 us 18/07 cd 12/08 us 15/08 cd 30/08 cd 18/09 us 19/09 cd 20/09 cd 10/10 us 31/10 us 1/11 us Best 5 Reg Total
137Levesque0162win01110103376
21P Hebert0350161win0161win357
332P Manny011901000131350
455F Methot010001220109331
535A Manny01120900122324
679SBlanchet085092092269
796P Lague083076090249
81LM Bednar1050001370242
901K Graver162win000590221
1017A Parent058083080221
11IVK Graver137000660203
12769S Nederos110000850195
1331 I Manny058069066193
1416A Lussier076056046178
1571Rheaume024073073170
1633M Mahaney00001540154
1777V Mathieu09200056148
1897John Bockh55000850140
192Doug Rose00013700137
2097J Plante01360000136
2134K Lick99000310130
228Earl Paules81000450126
2312K Hebert00060064124
2446B Pauch JR00001220122
2524D Bohn12100000121
2648M Janisch82000360118
2778SS Ratte024052036112
2827B Pauch SR00001110111
2912Bardier 01060000106
302D Planck00001050105
3124R Tobias00010400104
3224J Hartman000097097
3397R Smith000097097
340W Weaver920000092
353JR Goulet000009191
3644Jas Miller6400025089
374XR Kirkenda860000086
3819BB Brightbill000078078
3913Eric Beers710000071
4084YYankowski000069069
4124Laramee069000069
4228Tim Lulg680000068
4366Fontaine065000065
4433SS Sheriff000064064
4541Nick Baer5300011064
4677K Gaumond000005656
4717P Meisner000054054
484Lussier052000052
4924M Goulet000005151
5027MRichard049000049
5124A Matthieu000450045
5276A Haus000044044
5327R Lessard000004242
5427G Lussier000390039
5527MBeauchesne035000035
567LBuckwalter000033033
5727E Lequin033000033
5853J Vaccaro000022022
5900Manmiller000022022
6024Umbenhauer000021021
6169B Trapper000017017
6219K Brightbill000013013
6311G Huber000012012
6488J Strunk000012012

Revstar Dirt STR
Position Numero Pilote 16/05 31/05 6/06 23/06 29/08 30/08 19/09 20/09 Total
112Mathieu Bardier159win01060265
235Andre Manny13601120248
377Vincent Matthieu1210920213
437Marc Andre Levesque380162win0200
596Patrick Lague840830167
632Patrick Manny4501190164
717Antoine Parent990580157
831Isabelle Manny940580152
979SSabrina Blanchet650850150
1066Pierre Fontaine830650148
1155Francis Methot4701000147
1216Andre Lussier710760147
131Pierre Hebert1120350147
1497Josianne Plante001360136
1527MDaniel Beauchesne770350112
164J F Lussier570520109
1724Sebastien Couture9300093
1878SStephanie Ratte66024090
1927Eric Lequin55033088
2024Pierre Laramee0069069
2171Patrick Rheaume30024054
2227MMichael Richard0049049

Revstar Asphalte STR
Position Numero Pilote 11/07 18/07 25/07 15/08 Total
11Pierre Hebert159win161win115161win596
235Andre Manny136win90162win122510
337Marc Andre Levesque120111137103471
455Francis Methot97122101109429
532Patrick Manny77100111131win419
696Patrick Lague105769590366
779SSabrina Blanchet97925592336
817Antoine Parent86837980328
931Isabelle Manny79699966313
1016Andre Lussier93567346268
1112Keven Hebert61606764252
1271Patrick Rheaume0739173237
1378S Stephanie Ratte73526136222
143Alain Matthieu4645950186
152Doug Rose013700137
1627Raphael Lessard008242124
1724Richie Tobias010400104
183Kevin Gaumond460056102
19Martin Jr Goulet0009191
2024Steve Beauchamps0058058
2124Francois Dube5600056
2277Vincent Matthieu0005656
23Martin Goulet0005151
2427Jimmy Cormier5100051
2527Gabriel Lussier0390039
2666Pierre Fontaine00000
274J F Lussier00000

Revstar RECRUE STR
Position Numero Pilote 16/5 31/5 6/06 23/06 11/07 18/07 25/07 15/08 29/08 30/08 19/09 20/09 Total
117Antoine Parent99058086837980485
231Isabelle Manny94058079699966465
378SStephanie Ratte66024073526136312
43Alain Matthieu00004645950186
5Raphael Lessard0000008242124
627MDaniel Beauchesne7703500000112
73Kevin Gaumond0000460056102
824Sebastien Couture93000000093
9Steve Beauchamps00000058058
1024Francois Dube00005600056
1127Jimmy Cormier00005100051
1227MMichael Richard00490000049
1327Gabriel Lussier00000390039

Revstar Glace STR
Position Numeros Pilote 8/3 9/3 10/3 Total
144Eric Boivert4050win47win137
287Yannick Racine48win4243133
324Francois Bellemare414243126
421J C Casavant393940118
565Emma St Denis3636072
671Patrick Rheaume0263763
711Yannick Ledoux400040

 

 

 

 

www.revstar.ca (c) 2012 tous droits réservés