Revstar ABF STR
Position Numero Nom 16/5 31/5 6/6 23/6 11/7 18/7 25/7 15/8 29/8 30/8 19/9 20/9 Total
11Pierre Hebert1120(J)350159win161win115161win(J)111162win0162win1032
235Andre Manny13601120136win(J)90162win122119(J)480106893
337Marc Andre Levesque(J)380162win0120111137103(J)971030116852
432Patrick Manny(J)4501190(J)77100111131win1051110133810
555Francis Methot(J)4701000(J)97122101109162win134060788
679SSabrina Blanchet(J)6508509792(J)559213786092681
796Patrick Lague840(J)830105(J)7695908090064608
817Antoine Parent990(J)5808683798074(J)72090591
931Isabelle Manny940(J)580796999(J)669312000554
1071Patrick Rheaume300(J)240(J)07391735591073486
1112Keven Hebert(J)00(J)00616067648775071485
1278SStephanie Ratte660(J)240735261(J)05661085454
1316Andre Lussier710760935673(J)4666(J)5400435
1477Vincent Mathieu1210920(J)0(J)005606700336
1566Pierre Fontaine830650(J)0(J)000450084277
1612Mathieu Bardier159win01060(J)0(J)0000000265
1777Alain Matthieu0000464595(J)076(J)000262
1824Richie Tobias0000010400(J)0(J)00100204
193Kevin Gaumond00(J)0(J)0460056350058195
202Doug Rose0000013700(J)0(J)000137
2197Josianne Plante0013600000(J)0(J)000136
223M. Goulet JR000000(J)090(J)04400134
2327Raphael Lessard0000008242(J)0(J)000124
2427MDaniel Beauchesne7703500000(J)0(J)000112
254Jean Francois Lussier570520(J)0(J)00000000109
2624J N Gareau0000000(J)0(J)010200102
2724Sebastien Couture930000000(J)0(J)00093
2827Eric Lequin550330(J)0(J)000000088
2924Pierre Laramee006900000(J)0(J)00069
3027MBenjamin Cartier0000000(J)068(J)00068
3124Steve Beauchamps000000580(J)0(J)00058
3224Francois Dube000056000(J)0(J)00056
3324M Goulet000000055(J)0(J)00055
3427Jimmy Cormier000051000(J)0(J)00051
3565S St Denis0000000(J)0(J)0500050
3627MMichael Richard004900000(J)0(J)00049
3727Gabriel Lussier000003900(J)0(J)00039
3827Sebastien Halle0000000(J)0(J)0340034
3924Stephane Galarneau0000000(J)030(J)00030

Revstar NATIONAL Canada USA STR
Position Numero Nom 25/04 us 06/06 cd 28/06 us 18/07 cd 12/08 us 15/08 cd 30/08 cd 18/09 us 19/09 cd 20/09 cd 10/10 us 31/10 us 1/11 us Best 4 Reg Total
11P Hebert0(J)350161win0161win162win0(J)135162win0646
232P Manny01190(J)10001311110(J)81330494
337Levesque0162win01110103(J)1030(J)81160492
455F Methot0100012201091340(J)9(J)600465
535A Manny01120(J)900122(J)4801021060442
627B Pauch SR00001110013700161409
779SBlanchet0(J)85092092(J)860111920387
896P Lague0830(J)7609090087(J)640350
97LBuckwalter0000330016200137332
1048M Janisch82000360010500104327
1117A Parent0(J)58083080720(J)12900325
121LM Bednar10500013700260052320
1371Rheaume0(J)240(J)7307391073790316
1431 I Manny0580690661200(J)5(J)350313
1512K Hebert000(J)6006475071910301
1697John Bockh550008500670093300
1734K Lick9900031001200042292
18769S Nederos1100008500360058289
19IVK Graver137000660084000287
2001K Graver162win000590061000282
2178SS Ratte0(J)240520(J)3661085750273
2246B Pauch JR0000122001010047270
2324R Tobias0001040001000061265
2428Tim Lulg680000006700120255
2516A Lussier0760560(J)4654065(J)450251
2666Fontaine065000000101840250
2733SS Sheriff00006400930074231
2877V Mathieu09200056670060221
2924J Hartman00009700112000209
3084YYankowski000069002700109205
318Earl Paules81000450074000200
3224C labonte00000000011067177
33144D Paul0000000840088172
3424Archambault000000000162win0162
3524CJ Faison0000000750079154
3633M Mahaney0000154000000154
3775J Morris00000005100100151
382Doug Rose0001370009000146
3997J Plante0136000000000136
403JR Goulet0000091440000135
4124D Bohn1210000000000121
4277K Gaumond0000000058550113
4324JN Gareau0000001020900111
440W Weaver9200000019000111
4512Bardier 0108000000000108
462D Planck0000105000000105
4744Jas Miller6400025001000099
4819BB Brightbill000078002000098
4997R Smith00009700000097
5017P Meisner000054004200096
514XR Kirkenda86000000000086
5227Beauchesne00000000008181
5327E Lequin03300000045078
5453J Vaccaro0000220016003674
5513Eric Beers71000000000071
5624P Laramee06900000000069
573M Messier00000000650065
5841Nick Baer530001100000064
593P Laberge00000000600060
6027M Plante00000000600060
61L1R Tobias00000005900059
6200Manmiller000022003100053
634Lussier05200000000052
6424M Goulet00000510000051
6565S St Denis00000050000050
6627MRichard04900000000049
6777A Matthieu00045000000045
6811G Huber000012003200044
6976A Haus00004400000044
7027R Lessard00000420000042
7127G Lussier00039000000039
7227MBeauchesne03500000000035
7327S Halle00000034000034
7419K Brightbill000013001600029
7524Umbenhauer00002100000021
7669B Trapper00001700000017
7777K Gaum00001600000016
7888J Strunk00001200000012
7934S Svanda00000080008

Revstar Dirt STR
Position Numero Pilote 16/05 31/05 6/06 23/06 29/08 30/08 19/09 20/09 Total
11Pierre Hebert1120350111162win162win582
235Andre Manny1360112011948106521
337Marc Andre Levesque380162win097103116516
432Patrick Manny4501190105111133513
555Francis Methot4701000162win13460503
679SSabrina Blanchet6508501378692465
796Patrick Lague840830809064401
831Isabelle Manny940580931200365
917Antoine Parent99058007290319
1078SStephanie Ratte660240566185292
1177Vincent Matthieu12109200670280
1266Pierre Fontaine83065045084277
1371Patrick Rheaume300240559173273
1416Andre Lussier71076066540267
1512Mathieu Bardier159win01060000265
1612Keven Hebert0000877571233
1797Josianne Plante001360000136
1827MDaniel Beauchesne770350000112
194J F Lussier570520000109
2024JN Gareau000001020102
213K Gaumond00003505893
2224Sebastien Couture9300000093
2327Eric Lequin55033000088
2477A Mathieu0000760076
2574A Parent0000740074
2624Pierre Laramee0069000069
2727B Cartier0000680068
2865S St Denis0000050050
2927MMichael Richard0049000049
303M Goulet JR0000044044
3127S Halle0000034034
3224S Galarneau0000300030

Revstar Asphalte STR
Position Numero Pilote 11/07 18/07 25/07 15/08 Total
11Pierre Hebert159win161win115161win596
235Andre Manny136win90162win122510
337Marc Andre Levesque120111137103471
455Francis Methot97122101109429
532Patrick Manny77100111131win419
696Patrick Lague105769590366
779SSabrina Blanchet97925592336
817Antoine Parent86837980328
931Isabelle Manny79699966313
1016Andre Lussier93567346268
1112Keven Hebert61606764252
1271Patrick Rheaume0739173237
1378S Stephanie Ratte73526136222
143Alain Matthieu4645950186
152Doug Rose013700137
1627Raphael Lessard008242124
1724Richie Tobias010400104
183Kevin Gaumond460056102
19Martin Jr Goulet0009090
2024Steve Beauchamps0058058
2124Francois Dube5600056
2277Vincent Matthieu0005656
2327Jimmy Cormier5100051
24Martin Goulet0005050
2527Gabriel Lussier0390039
2666Pierre Fontaine00000
274J F Lussier00000

Revstar RECRUE STR
Position Numero Pilote 16/5 31/5 6/06 23/06 11/07 18/07 25/07 15/08 29/08 30/08 19/09 20/09 Total
117Antoine Parent990580868379807472090721
231Isabelle Manny940580796999669312000678
378SStephanie Ratte660240735261365661085514
412Keven Hebert0000616067648775071485
53Alain Matthieu0000464595076000262
63Kevin Gaumond0000460056350058195
73Martin Goulet JR00000009004400134
8Raphael Lessard00000082420000124
927MDaniel Beauchesne77035000000000112
1024Sebastien Couture930000000000093
1127Gabriel Lussier0000039000004584
1227mBenjamin Cartier000000006800068
1377Vincent Mathieu000000000670067
14Steve Beauchamps000000580000058
1524Francois Dube000056000000056
1627Jimmy Cormier000051000000051
1765Samuel St Denis000000000500050
1827MMichael Richard004900000000049
1927Sebastien Halle000000000340034
200

Revstar Glace STR
Position Numeros Pilote 8/3 9/3 10/3 Total
144Eric Boivert4050win47win137
287Yannick Racine48win4243133
324Francois Bellemare414243126
421J C Casavant393940118
565Emma St Denis3636072
671Patrick Rheaume0263763
711Yannick Ledoux400040

 

 

 

 

www.revstar.ca (c) 2012 tous droits réservés