Revstar ABF STR
Position Numero Nom 16/5 31/5 6/6 23/6 11/7 18/7 25/7 15/8 29/8 30/8 19/9 20/9 Total
135Andre Manny13601120136win90162win636
21Pierre Hebert1120350159win161win115582
337Marc Andre Levesque380162win0120111137568
455Francis Methot470100097122101467
532Patrick Manny450119077100111452
696Patrick Lague8408301057695443
717Antoine Parent990580868379405
831Isabelle Manny940580796999399
979SSabrina Blanchet650850979255394
1016Andre Lussier710760935673369
1178SStephanie Ratte660240735261276
1212Mathieu Bardier159win01060000265
1371Patrick Rheaume30024007391218
1477Vincent Mathieu1210920000213
1512Keven Hebert0000616067188
163Alain Matthieu0000464595186
1766Pierre Fontaine830650000148
182Doug Rose000001370137
1997Josianne Plante001360000136
2027MDaniel Beauchesne770350000112
214Jean Francois Lussier570520000109
2224Richie Tobias000001040104
2324Sebastien Couture9300000093
2427Eric Lequin55033000088
2527Raphael Lessard0000008282
2624Pierre Laramee0069000069
2724Steve Beauchamps0000005858
2824Francois Dube0000560056
2927Jimmy Cormier0000510051
3027MMichael Richard0049000049
313Kevin Gaumond0000460046
3227Gabriel Lussier0000039039

Revstar NATIONAL Canada USA STR
Position Numero Nom 25/04 us 06/06 cd 28/06 us 18/07 cd 12/08 us 15/08 cd 30/08 cd 18/09 us 19/09 cd 20/09 cd 10/10 us 31/10 us 1/11 us Best 5 Reg Total
137Levesque0162win0111273
255Methot01000122222
332P Manny01190100219
435A Manny0112090202
51Hebert0350161win196
679SBlanchet085092177
701K Graver162win000162
896Lague083076159
917Parent058083141
102Doug Rose000137137
11IVK Graver137000137
1297J Plante013600136
1316A Lussier076056132
1431 I Manny058069127
1524D Bohn121000121
16769S Nederos110000110
1712Bardier 010600106
181LM Bednar105000105
1924R Tobias000104104
2034K Lick9900099
2171Rheaume02407397
220W Weaver9200092
2377Mathieu0920092
244XR Kirkenda8600086
2548M Janisch8200082
268Earl Paules8100081
2778SRatte02405276
2813Eric Beers7100071
2924Laramee0690069
3028Tim Lulg6800068
3166Fontaine0650065
3244Jas Miller6400064
3312K Hebert0006060
3497John Bockh5500055
3541Nick Baer5300053
364Lussier0520052
3727MRichard0490049
3824A Matthieu0004545
3927G Lussier0003939
4027MBeauchesne0350035
4127Lequin0330033

Revstar Dirt STR
Position Numero Pilote 16/05 31/05 6/06 23/06 29/08 30/08 19/09 20/09 Total
112Mathieu Bardier159win01060265
235Andre Manny13601120248
377Vincent Matthieu1210920213
437Marc Andre Levesque380162win0200
596Patrick Lague840830167
632Patrick Manny4501190164
717Antoine Parent990580157
831Isabelle Manny940580152
979SSabrina Blanchet650850150
1066Pierre Fontaine830650148
1155Francis Methot4701000147
1216Andre Lussier710760147
131Pierre Hebert1120350147
1497Josianne Plante001360136
1527MDaniel Beauchesne770350112
164J F Lussier570520109
1724Sebastien Couture9300093
1878SStephanie Ratte66024090
1927Eric Lequin55033088
2024Pierre Laramee0069069
2171Patrick Rheaume30024054
2227MMichael Richard0049049

Revstar Asphalte STR
Position Numero Pilote 11/07 18/07 25/07 15/08 Total
11Pierre Hebert159win161win115435
235Andre Manny136win90162win388
337Marc Andre Levesque120111137368
455Francis Methot97122101320
532Patrick Manny77100111288
696Patrick Lague1057695276
717Antoine Parent868379248
831Isabelle Manny796999247
979SSabrina Blanchet979255244
1016Andre Lussier935673222
1112Keven Hebert616067188
123Alain Matthieu464595186
1378S Stephanie Ratte735261186
1471Patrick Rheaume07391164
152Doug Rose01370137
1624Richie Tobias01040104
1727Raphael Lessard008282
1824Steve Beauchamps005858
1924Francois Dube560056
2027Jimmy Cormier510051
213Kevin Gaumond460046
2227Gabriel Lussier039039
2377Vincent Matthieu0000
2466Pierre Fontaine0000
254J F Lussier0000

Revstar RECRUE STR
Position Numero Pilote 16/5 31/5 6/06 23/06 11/07 18/07 25/07 15/08 29/08 30/08 19/09 20/09 Total
117Antoine Parent990580868379405
231Isabelle Manny940580796999399
378SStephanie Ratte660240735261276
43Alain Matthieu0000464595186
527MDaniel Beauchesne770350000112
624Sebastien Couture9300000093
7Raphael Lessard0000008282
8Steve Beauchamps0000005858
924Francois Dube0000560056
1027Jimmy Cormier0000510051
1127MMichael Richard0049000049
123Kevin Gaumond0000460046
1327Gabriel Lussier0000039039

Revstar Glace STR
Position Numeros Pilote 8/3 9/3 10/3 Total
144Eric Boivert4050win47win137
287Yannick Racine48win4243133
324Francois Bellemare414243126
421J C Casavant393940118
565Emma St Denis3636072
671Patrick Rheaume0263763
711Yannick Ledoux400040

 

 

 

 

www.revstar.ca (c) 2012 tous droits réservés