Revstar ABF STR
Position Numero Nom 14/05 3/06 4/06 17/06 23/06 2/07 15/07 24/07 6/08 3/09 3/09 17/09 23/09 Total
11Pierre Hebert120WIN120WIN120WIN(J)110120WIN(J)62120WIN120WIN120WIN120WIN120WIN1080
248Carl Labonte1109595100(J)85(J)9010510011095110920
396Patrick Lague9510510095110110(J)64(J)9595110100920
417Antoine Parent(J)6090105909595100(J)751058590855
579sSabrina Blanchet1057511075105(J)5870110(J)688080810
663Manuel Messier80(J)66857070(J)6690907510575740
790Jeremy Roy9080(J)66(J)075756870909070708
803Sebastien Couture100(J)0(J)010511085100100105705
978sStephanie Ratte75857064(J)6470(J)5466856868651
1071hKeven Hebert100709080(J)0566680(J)0095637
1199Sebastien Belanger66(J)0(J)066688060807085575
1227Dominic eauchesne62(J)0(J)08590648058439
1355gGaby Tetreault11075(J)6280(J)689568428
1480sEmerick Savoie68(J)0(J)08556707562416
1555Francis Methot(J)0(J)0120WIN100120WIN75415
1666Pierre Fontaine85(J)0(J)060608560350
1771Patrick Rehaume70(J)0(J)0686666270
1824Jonathan Archambeault(J)0(J)10510058263
1900Eric Courchesne64(J)0(J)06264190
2021JC Casavant(J)0(J)06464
210
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300
310
320
330
340
350
360
370
380
390

Revstar NATIONAL Canada USA STR
Position Numero Nom 25/04 us 06/06 cd 28/06 us 18/07 cd 12/08 us 15/08 cd 30/08 cd 18/09 us 19/09 cd 20/09 cd 10/10 us 31/10 us 1/11 us Best 4 Reg Total
134S Svanda0
277K Gaum0
3L1R Tobias0
43P Laberge0
527M Plante0
624P Laramee0
727Beauchesne0
875J Morris0
924CJ Faison0
1024Archambault0
11144D Paul0
1224C labonte0
1327S Halle0
1465S St Denis0
1524JN Gareau0
1611G Huber0
1788J Strunk0
1819K Brightbill0
1969B Trapper0
2024Umbenhauer0
2153J Vaccaro0
2200Manmiller0
237LBuckwalter0
2476A Haus0
2517P Meisner0
2633SS Sheriff0
2784YYankowski0
2819BB Brightbill0
2924J Hartman0
3097R Smith0
312D Planck0
3227B Pauch SR0
3346B Pauch JR0
3433M Mahaney0
3577K Gaumond0
3627R Lessard0
3724M Goulet0
383JR Goulet0
3927G Lussier0
4077A Matthieu0
4124R Tobias0
422Doug Rose0
4312K Hebert0
4441Nick Baer0
4597John Bockh0
4644Jas Miller0
4728Tim Lulg0
4813Eric Beers0
498Earl Paules0
5048M Janisch0
514XR Kirkenda0
520W Weaver0
5334K Lick0
541LM Bednar0
55769S Nederos0
5624D Bohn0
57IVK Graver0
5801K Graver0
5971Rheaume0
6078SS Ratte0
611P Hebert0
6227E Lequin0
6327MBeauchesne0
6427MRichard0
654Lussier0
6631 I Manny0
6717A Parent0
6866Fontaine0
693M Messier0
7016A Lussier0
7196P Lague0
7279SBlanchet0
7377V Mathieu0
7455F Methot0
7512Bardier 0
7635A Manny0
7732P Manny0
7897J Plante0
7937Levesque0

Revstar Dirt STR
Position Numero Pilote 14/05 17/06 23/06 2/07 15/07 24/07 3/09 3/09 17/09 23/09 24/09 Total
11Pierre Hebert120WIN110120WIN62120WIN120WIN120WIN120WIN892
224LCarl Labonte110100859010511095110805
396Patrick Lague95951101106495110100779
417Antoine Parent609095951001058590720
579SSabrina Blanchet105751055870688080641
663Manuel Messier80707066907510575631
790Jeremy Roy90757568909070558
878SStephanie Ratte7564647054856868548
903Sebastien Couture105110100100105520
1099Sebastien Belanger66666880608070490
1127MDominic Beauchesne628590648058439
1280sEmerick Savoie688556707562416
1355Francis Methot120WIN100120WIN75415
1471HKeven Hebert10080566695397
1566Pierre Fontaine8560608580370
1655XGaby Tetreault62806895305
1771Patrick Rheaume70686666270
1824Jonathan Archambeault10510058263
190Eric Courchesne6262
2042Bruce Judge6060
210
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300
310
3221J C Casavant0

Revstar Asphalte STR
Position Numero Pilote 3/06 4/06 30/07 6/08 Total
11Pierre Hebert120WIN120WIN120WIN360
296Patrick Lague10510095300
379SSabrina Blanchet75110110295
424LCarl Labonte9595100290
517Antoine Parent9010575270
603Sebastien Couture1008085265
755XGaby Tetreault1107568253
863Manuel Messier668590241
971HKeven Hebert709080240
1078S Stephanie Ratte857066221
1190Jeremy Roy806670216
1221J C Casavant6464
130
140
150
160
170
180
190
200
210
220
2399Sebastien Belanger0
2471Patrick Rheaume0
2566Pierre Fontaine0
2627MDominic Beauchesne0
2724Jonathan Archambeault0

Revstar RECRUE STR
Position Numero Pilote 14/05 3/06 4/06 17/06 23/06 2/07 15/07 24/07 30/07 6/08 308 3/09 17/09 23/09 24/09 Total
163Manuel Messier80668570706690907510575872
203Sebastien Couture1008010511085100100105785
390Jeremy Roy90806675756870909070774
499Sebastien Belanger6666688060807085575
555XGaby Tetreault110756280689568558
680sEmerick Savoie6868688556707562552
70
80
90
100
110
120
130
140
150
160
170
180
190
200

Revstar Glace STR
Position Numeros Pilote 8/3 9/3 10/3 Total
144Eric Boivert4050win47win137
287Yannick Racine48win4243133
324Francois Bellemare414243126
421J C Casavant393940118
565Emma St Denis3636072
671Patrick Rheaume0263763
711Yannick Ledoux400040

 

 

 

 

www.revstar.ca (c) 2012 tous droits réservés