Revstar ABF STR
Position Numero Nom 17/5 25/5 7/6 14/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 5/7 23/7 26/7 9/8 17/8 23/8 24/8 31/8 5/9 6/9 14/9 19/9 Total
179Maxime Plante01051370160win135136112161win122161win0162win(J)510(J)120102162win1655
297Josianne Plante0(J)991220134161win1111001371371060120159win0(J)1001151221524
31Pierre Hebert0136280110107122(J)0(J)0909001031360120160win1371231
455Francis Methot093110090901041171081071190641200(J)110(J)511081230
537M A Levesque07075089671009111798112099(J)620(J)90111961125
635Andre Manny0779107973(J)508595161win82051850(J)1001371061122
732Patrick Manny0(J)681020959895133969474075750(J)90102591098
896Patrick Lague0568907391(J)0106(J)0859305500309585831
959Yan Mathieu01220disq037111162win(J)0(J)00135013772011000787
1079SSabri Blanchet045(J)34068407179857356087560(J)40760736
1165Em St Denis059730487578(J)0(J)0067056970608860707
1266Pierre Fontaine0811010368184(J)0(J)006607654070093679
1371Pat Rheaume033770(J)0(J)0686706750081880503932607
1412Andre Bardier010953039119(J)0(J)00098092005000515
1577Vinc Mathieu04770072(J)0(J)0007940010800403949508
1624Fred Faubert0000000159win10410600010700000476
1712Mat Bardier0109(J)0039119(J)000098092005000462
1827Eric Lequin04049010267(J)0(J)00077000080050393
1916Steph Galarno082560515462(J)0(J)00000000000305
2016Andre Lussier00000000004406500105075235
213Seb Gougeon0162win(J)0066(J)00000000000000228
223Kev Gomond00000007105500000103938204
2387Yan Racine020400(J)044(J)00000000010640169
2411Isabelle Manny0000000000000750105037163
2516Rejean Plante082(J)0051(J)00000000000000133
2628Steve Poirier0(J)0(J)0012200000000000000122
274Kevin Morin000000055050000000000105
284Yanick Ledoux0000000000000008008997
294Mario Clair036(J)0061(J)0000000000000097
3027Gabriel Richer0000000000000930000093
3124Alex Labbe0000008700000000000087
3221Simon D Viens0000000000000000083083
3327Dave Coursol0000000079000000000079
3427D Beauchesne0000000000000000074074
354Moïse Page0000000072000000000072
3627Step Messier000000000007100000071
373Max Ranger0000000000000710000071
383Sam Faubert0000000068000000000068
3921Ben Cartier0000000000000002006466
4027CD Bochamps0000000630000000000063
413Joc Fecteau0000000000000000062062
4216Pat Vigneault0000006200000000000062
4324Dav Marcotte0(J)0550(J)00000000000000055
444J F Lussier0(J)0(J)00052000000000000052
4527Sam St Denis0(J)0(J)00030000000000000030
4621Franc Bernier010(J)00(J)00000000000000010
4721J C Casavant010(J)00(J)00000000000000010
486Chase Owen00000000000000070007
495Richie Tobias00000000000000060006
5027Andw Ranger04(J)00(J)0000000000000004
5124Sebas Couture00000000000000030003
523Robin Loiselle00000000000000020002

Revstar RPM SpeedWay STR
Position Numero Pilote 17/5 25/5 7/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 9/8 17/8 23/8 31/8 19/9 Total
179Maxime Plante0105137160win135136161win0162win0162win1158
297Josianne Plante09912213416111110601200122975
31Pierre Hebert0136281101071229001030137833
455Francis Methot09311090901041190640108778
537Marc Andre Levesque070758967100112099096708
659Yanick Mathieu01220disq37111162win135013700704
732 Patrick Manny06810295989574075059666
866Pierre Fontaine08110136818466076093618
935Andre Manny07791797350820510106609
1096Patrick Lague056897391093055085542
1165Emmanuel St Denis0597348757867056060516
1212Matthieu Bardier010903911909809200457
1379SSabrina Blanchet045346840715608700401
1477Vincent Matthieu047707200400108049386
1527Eric Lequin040491026707700050385
1671Patrick Rheaume03377006850081032341
173Sebastien Gougeon0162win0660000000228
1816Andre Lussier00000044065075184
1916Rejean Plante0820510000000133
2027Steve Poirier0001220000000122
2116Stephane Galarno0056054000000110
2287Yannick Racine02040044000000104
2324Mario Clair036061000000097
2424Yannick Ledoux00000000008989
2524Alex Labbe00000870000087
2627Stephane Messier00000000007171
2721Benjamin Cartier00000000006464
2816Patrick Vigneault00000620000062
2924Davey Marcotte00550000000055
3012Andre Bardier00530000000053
314J F Lussier00005200000052
323Kevin Gaumond00000000003838
3311Isabelle Manny00000000003737
3427Samuel St Denis00003000000030
3521Francois Bernier01000000000010
3627Andrew Ranger040000000004
3721J C Casavant000000000000

Revstar NATIONAL Canada USA STR
Position Numero Nom 29/6 us 23/7 cd 26/7 cd 13/8 us 23/8 cd 24/8 cd 5/9 cd 19/9 us 11/10 us 26/10 us 1/11 us 2/11 us Best 4 Reg Total
179Max Plante0161win1220162win(J)51(J)1201210150716
297Josi Plante01371370120159win(J)10000125678
398B Pauch JR12100137000132102(J)95150642
419K Brightbill1060010000013693(J)48125560
55F Cozze1090010500011109095510
655F Methot0108107064120(J)110(J)230100499
735And Manny095161win05185(J)1000090482
89B Pauch SR00084000107161win0125477
937M Levesq01179809962(J)900095471
108Earl Paules13500(J)55000836778100463
111P Hebert0090010313612000110451
12L1Kyle Lick98000000160win09780435
1319BB Brightbill8700150win0003380080430
140W Weaver930012000089(J)243385420
157T Buckwalter000101000013711170419
1684YF Yankowski83008400077109(J)7250403
1721K Graver162win00000000162win65389
1879SS Blanchet0857308756(J)400070371
1932Pat Manny096940750900085359
2024F Faubert010410600107000040357
2171P Rheaume006708188(J)5047055338
2288Jeff Strunk53006200001050100320
2359Y Mathieu0000137721100095315
2446Mike Bednar7800250000010790300
2529R Krachun650077000003965246
2677V Mathieu007901080400050241
2765E St Denis00005697600070229
2896Pat Lague00850550300080223
2966P Fontaine00007654700080217
304Kyle Weise00027000970085209
31Bran Grosso00022000415287202
32517L Solomon00026000950075196
3344Jason Miller000470006506214188
3433S Yankowski00094000519030184
3511Gary Huber000630005931020173
36Simon Egan000000076760152
37B Christman00000000125125
38R Kirkendall0000000442254120
3912M Bardier00009205000097
4027Gab Richer00000930000093
413Seb Gougeon0000000081081
4227D Coursol07900000000079
4332Isa Manny00000751000076
444Moise Page07200000000072
453M Ranger00000710000071
46Lou Cicconi0000000069069
473S Faubert06800000000068
4816A Lussier00006501000066
495Rich Tobias000000640170063
5027K Gaumon00550001000056
51D Yankowski0000000055055
52M Vermeuler00000002034054
534Kev Morin00500000000050
5427D Beauchesne0000000042042
55Ant Perrego0000000032032
5627Eric Lequin000000800008
576C Owen000000700007
5824Seb Couture000000300003
5987Yan Racine000000100001

Revstar Dirt STR
Position Numero Pilote 17/5 25/5 7/06 14/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 9/8 17/8 23/8 24/8 31/8 5/9 6/9 19/9 Total
179Maxime Plante01051370160win135136161win0162win510120162win1221
297Josianne Plante0991220134161win1111060120159win01001221144
31Pierre Hebert01362801101071229001031360120125969
455Francis Methot093110090901041190641200110108909
559Yanick Mathieu01220037111162win13501377201100787
637Marc Andre Levesque07075089671001120996209096779
735Andre Manny07791079735082051850100106704
866Pierre Fontaine0811010368184660765407093679
932Patrick Manny068102095989574075009059675
1065Emmanuel St Denis059730487578670569706060619
1196Patrick Lague0568907391093055003085545
1279SSabrina Blanchet04534068407156087560400461
1312Matthieu Bardier0109003911909809200000457
1471Patrick Rheaume0337700068500818805032434
1527Eric Lequin0404901026707700008050393
1677Vincent Matthieu0477007200400108004049390
173Sebastien Gougeon0162win00660000000000228
1816Andre Lussier000000044065001075185
1916Rejean Plante08200510000000000133
2027Steve Poirier00001220000000000122
2111Isabelle Manny00000000007501037113
2216Stephane Galarno00560054000000000110
2324Frederick Faubert00000000001070000107
2487Yannick Racine020400044000000100105
254Yanick Ledoux000000000000808997
2624Mario Clair0360061000000000097
2727Gabriel Richer000000000093000093
2824Alex Labbe000000870000000087
2927Stephane Messier000000000000007171
303Maxime Ranger000000000071000071
3121Benjamin Cartier000000000000206466
3216Patrick Vigneault000000620000000062
3324Davey Marcotte005500000000000055
3412Andre Bardier005300000000000053
354J F Lussier000005200000000052
3627Kevin Gaumond000000000000103839
3727Samuel St Denis000003000000000030
3821Francois Bernier010000000000000010
396Chase Owen0000000000007007
405Richie Tobias0000000000006006
4127Andrew Ranger0400000000000004
4224Sebas Couture0000000000003003
433Robin Loiselle0000000000002002
4421J C Casavant0000000000000000

Revstar Asphalte STR
Position Numero Pilote 5/7 23/7 26/7 14/9 Total
179Maxime Plante112161win122102497
297 Josianne Plante100137137115489
335Andre Manny8595161win137478
432Patrick Manny1339694102425
537Marc Andre Levesque9111798111417
655Francis Methot11710810751383
724Frederick Faubert159win1041066375
879SSabrina Blanchette79857376313
996 Patrick Lague10608595286
101Pierre Hébert0090160win250
1171Patrick Rheaume6706739173
123Kevin Gaumond7105539165
134Kevin Morin550500105
1465Emmanuel StDenis0008888
1521Simon Dion Viens0008383
1677Vincent Mathieu0079079
1727Dave Coursol0790079
1827Dominic Beauchesne0007474
194Moïse Page0720072
203Samuel Faubert0680068
2187Yannick Racine0006464
2227Charles Beauchamps6300063
233Jocelyn Fecteau0006262
2416Andre Lussier0005050
2511Isabelle Manny0005050

Revstar RECRUE STR
Position Numero Pilote 17/5 25/5 7/6 14/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 5/7 23/7 26/7 9/8 17/8 23/8 24/8 31/8 5/9 6/9 14/9 19/9 Total
155Francis Methot093110090901041171081071190641200110511081292
237Marc Andre Levesque0707508967100911179811209962090111961196
379SSabrina Blanchet0453406840717985735608756040760774
465Emmanuel St Denis05973048757800067056970608860707
571Patrick Rheaume03377000686706750081880503932607
616Andre Lussier00000000004406500105075235
73Kevin Gaumond00000007105500000103938204
887Yannick Racine02040004400000000010640169
911Isabelle Manny0000000000000750105037163
104Kevin Morin000000055050000000000105
1124Alex Labbe0000008700000000000087
124Moïse Page0000000072000000000072
133Samuel Faubert0000000068000000000068
1421Benjamin Cartier0000000000000002006466
1527Charles Beauchamps0000000580000000000058
1624Davey Marcotte0055000000000000000055
174J F Lussier0000052000000000000052
1827Samuel St Denis0000030000000000000030
1924Sebas Couture00000000000000030003
203Robin Loiselle00000000000000020002

Revstar Circuit Routier STR
Position Numeros Pilote 25/5 15/6 29/6 17/8 31/8 Total
179Maxime Plante105160win13600401
21Pierre Hebert13611012200368
397Josianne Plante9913411100344
459Yanick Mathieu12225162win00309
555Francis Methot939010400287
637Marc Andre Levesque708910000259
732Patrick Manny68959500258
83Sebastien Gougeon162win66000228
935Andre Manny77795000206
1066Pierre Fontaine81368400201
1165Emmanuel St Denis59487800185
1279SSabrina Blanchet45687100184
1312Mathieu Bardier10939000148
1427Eric Lequin40102000142
1516Rejean Plante8251000133
1696Patrick Lague5673000129
1727Steve Poirier0122000122
1877Vincent Matthieu4772000119
1971Patrick Rheaume3306800101
2024Alex Labbe00870087
2124Mario Clair256100086
2216Patrick Vigneault00620062
2387Yannick Racine20000020
2421Francois Bernier10000010
2527Andrew Ranger400004

Revstar Glace STR
Position Numeros Pilote 8/3 9/3 10/3 Total
144Eric Boivert4050win47win137
287Yannick Racine48win4243133
324Francois Bellemare414243126
421J C Casavant393940118
565Emma St Denis3636072
671Patrick Rheaume0263763
711Yannick Ledoux400040

 

 

 

 

www.revstar.ca (c) 2012 tous droits réservés