Revstar ABF STR
Position Numero Nom 16/5 31/5 6/6 23/6 11/7 18/7 25/7 15/8 29/8 30/8 19/9 20/9 Total
10
20
30
40
50
60
70
80
90
100
1171HKeven Hebert0
120
130
140
150
160
170
180
190
200
210
2203Sebastien Couture0
231Pierre Hebert0
240
250
260
2717Antoine Parent0
280
290
300
310
320
3355Francis Methot0
3466Pierre Fontaine0
3571Patrick Rheaume0
360
3778SStephanie Ratte0
3879SSabrina Blanchet0
3996Patrick Lague0

Revstar NATIONAL Canada USA STR
Position Numero Nom 25/04 us 06/06 cd 28/06 us 18/07 cd 12/08 us 15/08 cd 30/08 cd 18/09 us 19/09 cd 20/09 cd 10/10 us 31/10 us 1/11 us Best 4 Reg Total
134S Svanda0
277K Gaum0
3L1R Tobias0
43P Laberge0
527M Plante0
624P Laramee0
727Beauchesne0
875J Morris0
924CJ Faison0
1024Archambault0
11144D Paul0
1224C labonte0
1327S Halle0
1465S St Denis0
1524JN Gareau0
1611G Huber0
1788J Strunk0
1819K Brightbill0
1969B Trapper0
2024Umbenhauer0
2153J Vaccaro0
2200Manmiller0
237LBuckwalter0
2476A Haus0
2517P Meisner0
2633SS Sheriff0
2784YYankowski0
2819BB Brightbill0
2924J Hartman0
3097R Smith0
312D Planck0
3227B Pauch SR0
3346B Pauch JR0
3433M Mahaney0
3577K Gaumond0
3627R Lessard0
3724M Goulet0
383JR Goulet0
3927G Lussier0
4077A Matthieu0
4124R Tobias0
422Doug Rose0
4312K Hebert0
4441Nick Baer0
4597John Bockh0
4644Jas Miller0
4728Tim Lulg0
4813Eric Beers0
498Earl Paules0
5048M Janisch0
514XR Kirkenda0
520W Weaver0
5334K Lick0
541LM Bednar0
55769S Nederos0
5624D Bohn0
57IVK Graver0
5801K Graver0
5971Rheaume0
6078SS Ratte0
611P Hebert0
6227E Lequin0
6327MBeauchesne0
6427MRichard0
654Lussier0
6631 I Manny0
6717A Parent0
6866Fontaine0
693M Messier0
7016A Lussier0
7196P Lague0
7279SBlanchet0
7377V Mathieu0
7455F Methot0
7512Bardier 0
7635A Manny0
7732P Manny0
7897J Plante0
7937Levesque0

Revstar Dirt STR
Position Numero Pilote 14/05 17/06 23/06 2/07 15/07 24/07 13/08 3/09 17/09 23/09 24/09 Total
155Francis Methot120WIN100120WIN75415
21Pierre Hebert110120WIN62120WIN412
324LCarl Labonte1008590105380
417Antoine Parent909595100380
596Patrick Lague9511011064379
627MDominic Beauchesne85906480319
779SSabrina Blanchet751055870308
855XGaby Tetreault62806895305
963Manuel Messier70706690296
1099Sebastien Belanger66688060274
1124Jonathan Archambeault10510058263
1278SStephanie Ratte64647054252
1390Jeremy Roy757568218
1403Sebastien Couture105110215
1566Pierre Fontaine606085205
1671HKeven Hebert805666202
1780sEmerick Savoie8556141
1871Patrick Rheaume6866134
190Eric Courchesne6262
2042Bruce Judge6060
210
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300
310
3221J C Casavant0

Revstar Asphalte STR
Position Numero Pilote 3/06 4/06 30/07 6/08 Total
11Pierre Hebert120120240
296Patrick Lague105100205
317Antoine Parent90105195
424LCarl Labonte9595190
579SSabrina Blanchet75110185
655XGaby Tetreault11075185
703Sebastien Couture10080180
871HKeven Hebert7090160
978S Stephanie Ratte8570155
1063Manuel Messier6685151
1190Jeremy Roy8066146
120
130
140
150
160
170
180
190
200
210
2299Sebastien Belanger0
2371Patrick Rheaume0
2466Pierre Fontaine0
2527MDominic Beauchesne0
2624Jonathan Archambeault0
2721J C Casavant0

Revstar RECRUE STR
Position Numero Pilote 14/05 3/06 4/06 17/06 23/06 2/07 15/07 24/07 30/07 6/08 13/08 3/09 17/09 23/09 24/09 Total
155XGaby Tetreault1107562806895490
263Manuel Messier668570706690447
303Sebastien Couture10080105110395
490Jeremy Roy8066757568364
580sEmerick Savoie68688556277
699Sebastien Belanger66688060274
70
80
90
100
110
120
130
140
150
160
170
180
190
200

Revstar Glace STR
Position Numeros Pilote 8/3 9/3 10/3 Total
144Eric Boivert4050win47win137
287Yannick Racine48win4243133
324Francois Bellemare414243126
421J C Casavant393940118
565Emma St Denis3636072
671Patrick Rheaume0263763
711Yannick Ledoux400040

 

 

 

 

www.revstar.ca (c) 2012 tous droits réservés