Revstar ABF STR
Position Numero Nom 17/5 25/5 7/6 14/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 5/7 23/7 26/7 9/8 17/8 23/8 24/8 31/8 5/9 6/9 14/9 19/9 Total
179Maxime Plante0(J)1051370160135136(J)112568
297Josianne Plante0(J)991220134161111(J)100528
31Pierre Hebert0136(J)280110107122(J)0475
432Patrick Manny0(J)681020(J)959895133428
555Francis Methot0931100(J)90(J)90104117424
696Patrick Lague0(J)568907391(J)0106359
737Marc Andre Levesque0(J)7075089(J)6710091355
866Pierre Fontaine0811010(J)368184(J)0347
935Andre Manny07791079(J)73(J)5085332
1012Andre Bardier010953039119(J)0(J)0320
1165Emmanuel St Denis059730(J)487578(J)0285
1259Yanick Mathieu01220disq0(J)37(J)1111620284
1312Matthieu Bardier0109(J)0039119(J)00267
1479SSabrina Blanchet045(J)34068(J)407179263
1527Eric Lequin04049010267(J)0(J)0258
1616Stephane Galarno082560(J)515462(J)0254
1771Patrick Rheaume033770(J)0(J)06867245
183Sebastien Gougeon0162(J)0066(J)000228
1977Vincent Matthieu04770072(J)0(J)00189
2024Frederick Faubert0000000159159
2116Rejean Plante082(J)0051(J)000133
2228Steve Poirier0(J)0(J)00122000122
2387Yannick Racine020400(J)044(J)00104
244Mario Clair036(J)0061(J)00097
2524Alex Labbe00000087087
263Kevin Gaumond00000007171
2727Charles Beauchamps00000006363
2816Patrick Vigneault00000062062
294Kevin Morin00000005555
3024Davey Marcotte0(J)0550(J)000055
314J F Lussier0(J)0(J)000520052
3227Samuel St Denis0(J)0(J)000300030
3321Francois Bernier010(J)00(J)000010
3421J C Casavant010(J)00(J)000010
3527Andrew Ranger04(J)00(J)00004

Revstar RPM SpeedWay STR
Position Numero Pilote 17/5 25/5 7/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 9/8 17/8 23/8 31/8 19/9 Total
179Maxime Plante0105137160135136673
297Josianne Plante099122134161111627
31Pierre Hebert013628110107122503
455Francis Methot0931109090104487
532 Patrick Manny068102959895458
659Yanick Mathieu0122037111162432
737Marc Andre Levesque070758967100401
866Pierre Fontaine081101368184383
935Andre Manny07791797350370
1065Emmanuel St Denis05973487578333
1196Patrick Laque0568973910309
1212Matthieu Bardier01090391190267
1379SSabrina Blanchet04534684071258
1427Eric Lequin04049102670258
153Sebastien Gougeon016206600228
1677Vincent Matthieu047707200189
1771Patrick Rheaume033770068178
1816Rejean Plante08205100133
1927Steve Poirier00012200122
2016Stephane Galarno00560540110
2187Yannick Racine020400440104
2224Mario Clair0360610097
2324Alex Labbe000008787
2416Patrick Vigneault000006262
2524Davey Marcotte005500055
2612Andre Bardier005300053
274J F Lussier000052052
2827Samuel St Denis000030030
2921Francois Bernier010000010
3027Andrew Ranger0400004
3121J C Casavant0000000

Revstar NATIONAL Canada USA STR
Position Numero Nom 14/6 23/7 26/7 23/8 24/8 5/9 6/9 Point Regional 1/11 2/11 Total
10

Revstar Dirt STR
Position Numero Pilote 17/5 25/5 7/06 14/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 9/8 17/8 23/8 24/8 31/8 5/9 6/9 19/9 Total
179Maxime Plante01051370160135136673
297Josianne Plante0991220134161111627
31Pierre Hebert0136280110107122503
455Francis Methot09311009090104487
532Patrick Manny0681020959895458
659Yanick Mathieu01220037111162432
737Marc Andre Levesque0707508967100401
866Pierre Fontaine0811010368184383
935Andre Manny077910797350370
1065Emmanuel St Denis059730487578333
1196Patrick Lague05689073910309
1212Matthieu Bardier010900391190267
1379SSabrina Blanchet045340684071258
1427Eric Lequin040490102670258
153Sebastien Gougeon0162006600228
1677Vincent Matthieu0477007200189
1771Patrick Rheaume0337700068178
1816Rejean Plante082005100133
1927Steve Poirier000012200122
2016Stephane Galarno005600540110
2187Yannick Racine0204000440104
2224Mario Clair03600610097
2324Alex Labbe0000008787
2416Patrick Vigneault0000006262
2524Davey Marcotte0055000055
2612Andre Bardier0053000053
274J F Lussier0000052052
2827Samuel St Denis0000030030
2921Francois Bernier0100000010
3027Andrew Ranger04000004
3121J C Casavant00000000

Revstar Asphalte STR
Position Numero Pilote 5/7 23/7 26/7 14/9 Total
124Frederick Faubert159159
232Patrick Manny133133
355Francis Methot117117
479Maxime Plante112112
596 Patrick Lague106106
697 Josianne Plante100100
737Marc Andre Levesque9191
835Andre Manny8585
979SSabrina Blanchette7979
103Kevin Gaumond7171
1171Patrick Rheaume6767
1227Charles Beauchamps6363
134Kevin Morin5555

Revstar RECRUE STR
Position Numero Pilote 17/5 25/5 7/6 14/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 5/7 23/7 26/7 9/8 17/8 23/8 24/8 31/8 5/9 6/9 14/9 19/9 Total
155Francis Methot09311009090104117604
237Marc Andre Levesque070750896710091492
379SSabrina Blanchet04534068407179337
465Emmanuel St Denis0597304875780333
571Patrick Rheaume033770006867245
687Yannick Racine02040004400104
724Alex Labbe00000087087
83Kevin Gaumond00000007171
927Charles Beauchamps00000005858
1024Davey Marcotte00550000055
114J F Lussier00000520052
1227Samuel St Denis00000300030

Revstar Circuit Routier STR
Position Numeros Pilote 25/5 15/6 29/6 17/8 31/8 Total
179Maxime Plante105160136401
21Pierre Hebert136110122368
397Josianne Plante99134111344
459Yanick Mathieu12225162309
555Francis Methot9390104287
637Marc Andre Levesque7089100259
732Patrick Manny689595258
83Sebastien Gougeon162660228
935Andre Manny777950206
1066Pierre Fontaine813684201
1165Emmanuel St Denis594878185
1279SSabrina Blanchet456871184
1312Mathieu Bardier109390148
1427Eric Lequin401020142
1516Rejean Plante82510133
1696Patrick Lague56730129
1727Steve Poirier01220122
1877Vincent Matthieu47720119
1971Patrick Rheaume33068101
2024Alex Labbe008787
2124Mario Clair2561086
2216Patrick Vigneault006262
2387Yannick Racine200020
2421Francois Bernier100010
2527Andrew Ranger4004

Revstar Glace STR
Position Total

 

 

 

 

www.revstar.ca (c) 2012 tous droits réservés