Revstar ABF STR
Position Numero Nom 17/5 25/5 7/6 14/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 5/7 23/7 26/7 9/8 17/8 23/8 24/8 31/8 5/9 6/9 14/9 19/9 Total
179Maxime Plante01051370160win135136112161win122161win0162win(J)510(J)1201021493
297Josianne Plante0(J)991220134161win1111001371371060120159win0(J)1001151402
355Francis Methot093110090901041171081071190641200(J)110(J)511122
41Pierre Hebert0136280110107122(J)0(J)0909001031360120160win1094
532Patrick Manny0(J)681020959895133969474075750(J)901021039
637M A Levesque07075089671009111798112099(J)620(J)901111029
735Andre Manny0779107973(J)508595161win82051850(J)1001371016
859Yanick Mathieu01220disq037111162win(J)0(J)0013501377201100787
996Patrick Lague0568907391(J)0106(J)08593055003095746
1079SSabri Blanchet045(J)34068407179857356087560(J)4076736
1165Emmanuel Denis059730487578(J)0(J)00670569706088647
1266Pierre Fontaine0811010368184(J)0(J)0066076540700586
1371Pat Rheaume033770(J)0(J)06867067500818805039575
1412Andre Bardier010953039119(J)0(J)0009809200500515
1524Fred Faubert0000000159win1041060001070000476
1612Mathieu Bardier0109(J)0039119(J)00009809200500462
1777Vincent Mathieu04770072(J)0(J)00079400108004039459
1827Eric Lequin04049010267(J)0(J)000770000800343
1916Steph Galarno082560515462(J)0(J)0000000000305
203Sebas Gougeon0162win(J)0066(J)0000000000000228
2187Yannick Racine020400(J)044(J)0000000001064169
223Kevin Gaumond000000071055000001039166
2316Andre Lussier000000000044065001050160
2416Rejean Plante082(J)0051(J)0000000000000133
2511Isabelle Manny00000000000007501050126
2628Steve Poirier0(J)0(J)001220000000000000122
274Kevin Morin00000005505000000000105
284Mario Clair036(J)0061(J)000000000000097
2927Gabriel Richer000000000000093000093
3024Alex Labbe000000870000000000087
3121Simon D Viens000000000000000008383
3227Dave Coursol000000007900000000079
3327D Beauchesne000000000000000007474
344Moïse Page000000007200000000072
353Maxime Ranger000000000000071000071
363Samuel Faubert000000006800000000068
3727C D Bochamps000000063000000000063
383Jocelyn Fecteau000000000000000006262
3916Pat Vigneault000000620000000000062
4024Davey Marcotte0(J)0550(J)0000000000000055
414J F Lussier0(J)0(J)0005200000000000052
4227Samuel St Denis0(J)0(J)0003000000000000030
4321Francois Bernier010(J)00(J)0000000000000010
4421J C Casavant010(J)00(J)0000000000000010
454Yanick Ledoux0000000000000008008
466Chase Owen0000000000000007007
475Richie Tobias0000000000000006006
4827Andrew Ranger04(J)00(J)000000000000004
4924Sebas Couture0000000000000003003
5021Ben Cartier0000000000000002002
513Robin Loiselle0000000000000002002

Revstar RPM SpeedWay STR
Position Numero Pilote 17/5 25/5 7/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 9/8 17/8 23/8 31/8 19/9 Total
179Maxime Plante0105137160win135136161win0162win0996
297Josianne Plante09912213416111110601200853
359Yanick Mathieu0122037111162win13501370704
41Pierre Hebert0136281101071229001030696
555Francis Methot09311090901041190640670
637Marc Andre Levesque0707589671001120990612
732 Patrick Manny068102959895740750607
866Pierre Fontaine081101368184660760525
935Andre Manny07791797350820510503
1096Patrick Lague0568973910930550457
1112Matthieu Bardier01090391190980920457
1265Emmanuel St Denis05973487578670560456
1379SSabrina Blanchet04534684071560870401
1477Vincent Matthieu0477072004001080337
1527Eric Lequin0404910267077000335
1671Patrick Rheaume033770068500810309
173Sebastien Gougeon0162win066000000228
1816Rejean Plante082051000000133
1927Steve Poirier000122000000122
2016Stephane Galarno005605400000110
2116Andre Lussier000000440650109
2287Yannick Racine0204004400000104
2324Mario Clair03606100000097
2424Alex Labbe0000087000087
2516Patrick Vigneault0000062000062
2624Davey Marcotte0055000000055
2712Andre Bardier0053000000053
284J F Lussier0000520000052
2927Samuel St Denis0000300000030
3021Francois Bernier0100000000010
3127Andrew Ranger04000000004
3221J C Casavant00000000000

Revstar NATIONAL Canada USA STR
Position Numero Nom 14/6 23/7 26/7 23/8 24/8 5/9 6/9 Regional 1/11 2/11 Total
197Josianne Plante0137137120159win100563
279Maxime Plante0161win122162win51120508
355Francis Methot010810764120110410
435Andre Manny095161win5185100402
537Marc Andre Levesque011798996290385
61Pierre Hebert0090103136120341
724Frederick Faubert0104106010700317
879SSabrina Blanchet08573875640305
932Patrick Manny0969475090274
1071Patrick Rheaume0067818850241
1177Vincent Mathieu0079108040191
1296Patrick Lague008555030143
1365Emannuel St Denis00009760103
1427Gabriel Richer0000930093
1559Yanick Mathieu00007211083
1632Isabelle Manny0000751076
173Maxime Ranger0000710071
1816Andre Lussier0006501066
1966Pierre Fontaine0000547061
204Yannick Ledoux00000808
2127Eric Lequin00000808
226Chase Owen00000707
235Richie Tobias00000606
2412Mathieu Bardier00000505
2524Sebas Couture00000303
2621Benjamin Cartier00000202
273Robin Loiselle00000202
2827Kevin Gaumond00000101
2987Yannick Racine00000101

Revstar Dirt STR
Position Numero Pilote 17/5 25/5 7/06 14/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 9/8 17/8 23/8 24/8 31/8 5/9 6/9 19/9 Total
179Maxime Plante01051370160win135136161win0162win5101201059
297Josianne Plante0991220134161win1111060120159win01001022
31Pierre Hebert01362801101071229001031360120844
455Francis Methot093110090901041190641200110801
559Yanick Mathieu01220037111162win1350137720110787
637Marc Andre Levesque070750896710011209962090683
732Patrick Manny0681020959895740750090616
835Andre Manny07791079735082051850100598
966Pierre Fontaine08110103681846607654070586
1065Emmanuel St Denis0597304875786705697060559
1179SSabrina Blanchet0453406840715608756040461
1296Patrick Lague05689073910930550030460
1312Matthieu Bardier010900391190980920000457
1471Patrick Rheaume03377000685008188050402
1527Eric Lequin04049010267077000080343
1677Vincent Matthieu04770072004001080040341
173Sebastien Gougeon0162win0066000000000228
1816Rejean Plante0820051000000000133
1927Steve Poirier0000122000000000122
2016Andre Lussier0000000440650010110
2116Stephane Galarno0056005400000000110
2224Frederick Faubert0000000000107000107
2387Yannick Racine02040004400000010105
2424Mario Clair036006100000000097
2527Gabriel Richer00000000009300093
2624Alex Labbe00000087000000087
2711Isabelle Manny00000000007501076
283Maxime Ranger00000000007100071
2916Patrick Vigneault00000062000000062
3024Davey Marcotte00550000000000055
3112Andre Bardier00530000000000053
324J F Lussier00000520000000052
3327Samuel St Denis00000300000000030
3421Francois Bernier01000000000000010
354Yanick Ledoux000000000000808
366Chase Owen000000000000707
375Richie Tobias000000000000606
3827Andrew Ranger040000000000004
3924Sebas Couture000000000000303
4021Benjamin Cartier000000000000202
413Robin Loiselle000000000000202
4227Kevin Gaumond000000000000101
4321J C Casavant000000000000000

Revstar Asphalte STR
Position Numero Pilote 5/7 23/7 26/7 14/9 Total
179Maxime Plante112161win122102497
297 Josianne Plante100137137115489
335Andre Manny8595161win137478
432Patrick Manny1339694102425
537Marc Andre Levesque9111798111417
655Francis Methot11710810751383
724Frederick Faubert159win1041066375
879SSabrina Blanchette79857376313
996 Patrick Lague10608595286
101Pierre Hébert0090160win250
1171Patrick Rheaume6706739173
123Kevin Gaumond7105539165
134Kevin Morin550500105
1465Emmanuel StDenis0008888
1521Simon Dion Viens0008383
1677Vincent Mathieu0079079
1727Dave Coursol0790079
1827Dominic Beauchesne0007474
194Moïse Page0720072
203Samuel Faubert0680068
2187Yannick Racine0006464
2227Charles Beauchamps6300063
233Jocelyn Fecteau0006262
2416Andre Lussier0005050
2511Isabelle Manny0005050

Revstar RECRUE STR
Position Numero Pilote 17/5 25/5 7/6 14/6 15/6 21/6 29/6 5/7 23/7 26/7 9/8 17/8 23/8 24/8 31/8 5/9 6/9 14/9 19/9 Total
155Francis Methot093110090901041171081071190641200110511184
237Marc Andre Levesque07075089671009111798112099620901111100
379SSabrina Blanchet045340684071798573560875604076774
465Emmanuel St Denis059730487578000670569706088647
571Patrick Rheaume033770006867067500818805039575
687Yannick Racine0204000440000000001064169
73Kevin Gaumond000000071055000001039166
816Andre Lussier000000000044065001050160
911Isabelle Manny00000000000007501050126
104Kevin Morin00000005505000000000105
1124Alex Labbe000000870000000000087
124Moïse Page000000007200000000072
133Samuel Faubert000000006800000000068
1427Charles Beauchamps000000058000000000058
1524Davey Marcotte005500000000000000055
164J F Lussier000005200000000000052
1727Samuel St Denis000003000000000000030
1824Sebas Couture0000000000000003003
193Robin Loiselle0000000000000002002
2021Benjamin Cartier0000000000000002002

Revstar Circuit Routier STR
Position Numeros Pilote 25/5 15/6 29/6 17/8 31/8 Total
179Maxime Plante105160win13600401
21Pierre Hebert13611012200368
397Josianne Plante9913411100344
459Yanick Mathieu12225162win00309
555Francis Methot939010400287
637Marc Andre Levesque708910000259
732Patrick Manny68959500258
83Sebastien Gougeon162win66000228
935Andre Manny77795000206
1066Pierre Fontaine81368400201
1165Emmanuel St Denis59487800185
1279SSabrina Blanchet45687100184
1312Mathieu Bardier10939000148
1427Eric Lequin40102000142
1516Rejean Plante8251000133
1696Patrick Lague5673000129
1727Steve Poirier0122000122
1877Vincent Matthieu4772000119
1971Patrick Rheaume3306800101
2024Alex Labbe00870087
2124Mario Clair256100086
2216Patrick Vigneault00620062
2387Yannick Racine20000020
2421Francois Bernier10000010
2527Andrew Ranger400004

Revstar Glace STR
Position Numeros Pilote 8/3 9/3 10/3 Total
144Eric Boivert4050win47win137
287Yannick Racine48win4243133
324Francois Bellemare414243126
421J C Casavant393940118
565Emma St Denis3636072
671Patrick Rheaume0263763
711Yannick Ledoux400040

 

 

 

 

www.revstar.ca (c) 2012 tous droits réservés